My brother's back from his chalet after a 4day 3night stay. That's so freaaaaaking long mansxz! Not that i miss him or anything. :D...

/
0 Comments
My brother's back from his chalet after a 4day 3night stay.
That's so freaaaaaking long mansxz!
Not that i miss him or anything. :D

Okkk, so tmr's Coral Rhapsody.
Not that excited though, but i'm excited about Maya's coming.
How i miss her!
Haven't seen her for like what? 3 or 4 stupid years alr sia. (and it reminds me how fast i've grown olderrrrrr ): )
And i remember she used to have longgglongggg hair that reached till her backside.
Hahaha, but i think she chopped the whole thing off alr. ):

I just watched smth from CNA about the International Nails Expo


Check out one of those nails man.
Nice right?!
Only that it's full of pink. ):

I don't think i'll be going online so often from now on until my cousin goes back to japan.
So yeah, miss me? =/

Oh and you guys must watch the Tyra Banks show
Totally awesomeeeeeee.
I was watching the show on Nicole Richie.
She thinned down like, a lotttt.
Siao mansxz.
She declined that she was anorexic/ bullimic.


From this to this...~


Wahlao, machiam P.O.W can?

But she's a whole lot healthier now. =/
Hahaha, she and Paris Hilton are no longer friends.
Aww, ain't that sad. xD

And i just came across this article about Lindsay Lohan.
Got the pictures from http://www.thesuperficial.com/2006/08/14/lindsay_lohan_shows_side_boob.html


*Gasp!
Side boob, EXPOSED!
You wna see a close up view of it?


Aww, sorry!
It's censored, so sorry for all guys who wna see the full view of her boob.
HAHAHA!
But if you're desperate to look at it, you can go to that link up there. :D
Hey, you know what? Her boob looks kinda saggy.

Soooo, the moral of the story?
Please wear a bra if you're gna wear a potato sack. (:

Woohoo, Super Nanny's a greaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaat show too. :D
Hahaha.

Anyway, i have to go catch my beauty sleep.
I have to go collect those roses!
Gaaaaaah =/


You may also like

No comments:

Blog Archive